APPRENTICESHIP GRADUATION 2022

Abschluss der beruflichen Grundbildung

This content is not available in English. Please see the German version below or the French version.


Wir gratulieren unseren Lernenden zur bestandenen Lehrabschlussprüfung! Die Firmen und Marken von Swatch Group Blancpain, Breguet, Certina, Comadur, Diantus, Dress Your Body, EM Microelectronic-Marin, ETA, Longines, Manufacture Ruedin, Meco, MOM Le Prélet, Nicolas G. Hayek Watchmaking School Pforzheim, Nivarox-FAR, Omega, Rado, Rubattel & Weyermann, Swatch, ST Sportservice Leipzig, Termiboîtes, Swatch Group (Deutschland), Swatch Group Research and Development, Swatch Group Services, Tissot und Universo sind stolz und glücklich, dass sie die Lernenden in diesem wichtigen Lebensabschnitt begleiten durften.

 

Anlagenführer/in
Edon Aljimi, Ardian Aziri, Luan Kurtishaj, Emil Schmidlin, Sermin Zekiri

Automatiker/in
Isaac Metthez, Maxime Zambaz

Duales Studium (Deutschland)
Tom Moke, Vincent Volk

Erwachsenenlehre Anlagenführer/in
Pauline Santiago

Erwachsenenlehre Oberflächenbeschichter/in
Lydie Laurent

Erwachsenenlehre Produktionsmechaniker/in
John Demirkaya

Fachinformatiker/in (Deutschland)
Birk Spinn

Goldschmied/in
Axelle Heimberg, Gabriel Sanchez

Informatiker/in
Leonardo Alexandre Pires, Mélanie Capito, Vicky Dadem, John Grasset, Raphael Fabian Hofer, Sean Patrice Kessi, Moussa Malik Ndiaye, Dario Vasques

Kaufmann/Kauffrau
Emma Aranda, Arjeta Bajrami, Noa Ballaman, Cloé Bürki, Diana Casciano, Maurine Chervet, Kilian Habegger, Joy Hofer, Emilie Jeanneret , Julie Meyer, Nicolas Page, Valentina Pavic, Cyrill Rosselet, Célia Simon-Vermot, Naya Tissot-Daguette, Chiara Vitolo, Alyssa Wüthrich, Ajrie Zhuta

Kaufmann/Kauffrau (Deutschland)
Franziska Ayasse, Nur Babeker Ramos, Celine Gharehbaki, Romina Gottschalk, Ajlin Hodza, Yannick Müller, Viktoria Pappert

Koch/Köchin
Jamina Brander, Laurin Klahre

Konstrukteur/in
Stefan Jelaca, Mattia Ris, Augustin Scuric

Kunststofftechnologe/in
Dario Russo

Kunststoffverarbeiter/in
Flavio Droz-dit-Busset

Logistiker/in
Tim Burkhalter, Alessio Feola, Yannic-Luca Gasser, Thilo Jutzi, Elena Manci, Pierre Nayet, Jesica Sanchez

Mechanikpraktiker/in
Mohamed Abdullahi, Abdirashiid Ahmed, Medy Bouchareb, Merhawi Ghebrihiwet, Sbhat Laine, Yaan Loganathan, Sami Agha Mahmoodi, Albin Osmani

Mikromechaniker/in
Kashma Francisco De Sousa Mohammad, Mehmed Sovtic

Montage-Elektriker/in
Sven Zöll

Oberflächenbeschichter/in
Orlando Ammon, Kevin Dan, Alexis Medrano

Oberflächenpraktiker/in
Erwin Da Silva

Oberflächenveredler/in Uhren und Schmuck
Mathis Bretey, Gaudéric Gissy, Dilara Oktay, Ana Rita Oliveira Da Fonseca, Solène Perritaz, Petros Schenker, Shelly Tshiamala

Physiklaborant/in
Matthieu Aviolat

Polisseur/euse
Gazmend Frangu

Polymechaniker/in
Robin Affolter, Loïc Andrey, Muhamed Beciri, Yoann Chopard-Guillaumot, Diego Cifelli, Zamir Dauti, Grégory Dubuis, Kylian Kullmann, Jessy Lucarella, Mohamed Oueslati, Bi Ange Sego

Praktikant/in Berufsmaturität
Valérie Jenzer, Danae Maggiore, Nico Meyer, Asiana Tschan

Produktionsmechaniker/in
Hlawe Afewerki , Morteza Ahmadi, Juliana Almeida Rodrigues, Enes Baser, Alex Gaetano Bilello, Vitor Daniel Castro Freitas, Tatiana Dias Oliveira, Elmin Draganovic, Yanis Frank, Jonas Fridez, Léa Howald, Baris Isbilir, Gillian Juillerat, Hanife Karatas, Yoann Kölbl, Albin Krasniqi, Joël Maire, Nicolas Rico, Mathias Schuler, Edin Talovic, Jiramate Tanupattarangkun, Yonas Tesfaldet, Aron Tesfay, Burak Zirek

Strassentransportfachmann/frau
Luciano Hutter

Uhrenarbeiter/in
Shathviha Rajeev, Bleona Rexhaj

Uhrmacher/in
Levi Albisser, Lorène Bourquard, Leo Gertsch, Quentin Stäger, Lara von Riedmatten

Uhrmacher/in (Deutschland)
Daniel Bubeck, Pascal Faupel, Caroline Freise, Maria Göckemeyer, Lola Gröner, Samuel Kizil, Mauro Müller, Marco Münch, Felix Preller

Uhrmacher/in Produktion
Yaël Boivin, Bendavi Bulus, Nikola Dimovski, Noam Dubi, Nicolas Griesser, Robin Gumy, Robin Riat, Davide Sestito, Yohan Tissot, Adrienn Tóth, Shanna Vogne, Yan Zaugg

Unterhaltspraktiker/in
Matteo Danzinelli

Zeichner/in
Ivana Ivancevic

Zifferblatthersteller CPIH
Kiria Ribeiro
 

Related news

Half-Year Report 2022
AD HOC

Half-Year Report 2022

Net sales of CHF 3 612 million, +7.4% to the previous year at constant exchange rates, or +6.5% at current rates, despite sales losses of approximately CHF 400 million due to closures of warehouses and many retail stores in April and May in China. The phenomenal success of the MoonSwatch for the Swatch brand as well as Omega underscores the…

Ordinary General Meeting of Shareholders

Ordinary General Meeting of Shareholders

The Ordinary General Meeting of Shareholders has been held in accordance with Article 12 ff of the Articles of Association and Article 27 of the Ordinance 3 on Measures to Combat the Coronavirus (COVID-19) on Tuesday May 24, 2022 at 10:00 a.m., in Biel/Bienne, Switzerland. At today's Ordinary General Meeting, the shareholders approved, by a large…

Ordinary General Meeting of Shareholders

Ordinary General Meeting of Shareholders

The Ordinary General Meeting of Shareholders will be held in accordance with Article 12 ff of the Articles of Association and Article 27 of the Ordinance 3 on Measures to Combat the Coronavirus (COVID-19) on Tuesday May 24, 2022 at 10:00 a.m., in Biel/Bienne, Switzerland. In accordance with Article 27 of the Ordinance 3 on Measures to Combat the…